Contact Us

C/Igeldo 10 trasera local 4
20110 Pasaia
GIPUZKOA - Spain

C/Donostia Ibilibidea, 124
Nave Nº6 Astigarraga 20115
Guipuzcoa - Spain

Parque Empresarial Astikene
c/Errotazahara 4
48160 - Derio
Bizkaia - Spain

Oficina: (+34) 943 102 737
Wassap: (+34) 629 491 299


Política de Privacidad

CONFIDENTIALITY. The content of this communication, as well as that of all the attached documentation, is confidential and is addressed only to the person to whom it is addressed. In the event that you were not, we ask you to indicate it and not communicate its content to third parties, proceeding to its destruction.

In compliance with Organic Law 15/1999, dated 13th December, regarding Personal Data Protection, we can inform you that the personal data which you send us through the http://talurluxurycars.com/ website will be treated confidentially. Your personal details will only be used to provide services offered on the website and to send future communication which could be of interest to you.

We can also inform you that you can exercise your right to access, rectify, cancel and oppose this data in accordance with what appears in Organic Law 15/1999, dated 13th December, on Personal Data Protection, by sending a letter along with a copy of your national ID card, to the following address: Igeldo 10 trasera, local 4 - 20110 Pasaia – GIPUZKOA.

Remember that people under 18 must have permission from their parents or tutors to provide personal data on the TALUR LUXURY CARS website.

TALUR LUXURY CARS, does not sell, rent out or make available to a third party any personal data provided by website users.





Foto contactar
 
Contact